Bond Winners

CD of Bond Tunes


Name                                                  Company                                                                               Score
Chris Lynch                                   Gravit – e Centric                                                           2000

007 Aston Martin DB5 Cars

Name                                                  Company                                                                               Score

Andy Wiggins                                My Big Green Fleet                                                        2400

Charlotte Arthur                            Women’s Aid, Pontypridd                                             2100

Kerry Kitchen                                 Stannah                                                                         2000

Catherine Driscoll                          Mrs Bucket Commercial Cleaning Services                1780

Cinema Tickets

Name                                                  Company                                                                               Score

Heather Davies                             Antur Teifi                                                                       2600

Jo Roberts                                     Business in Focus                                                          1750

Limited Edition Signed James Bond Posters and Frames

Name                                                  Company                                        Item                                Score

Robin White                                   Old Square Chambers                Spectre                       2400

Ceri Ann Parry                               Rescue 365                                 Skyfall                          1600

Danny Parker                                 Attain Digital                               Quantum of Solace     1700

Daniel Burton                                 Abbey Business Group               Casino Royale            1600

Mug Winners

Name                                                  Company                                                                     

Austin Walters                                Vitality

Sarah Pemberton                           Animal Buddy

Maria Hall                                       Halls Properties

Valerie Ellis                                    Capital

Jonanna Winslade                         QOL

Geraint Fowler                               QOL

William Barnett                              WU Business Solutions

Jamie                                             Pitney Foundation

Nina Evey                                      Sang Trust

Ellie Swain                                     Evolve

Sue                                                Evolve

Charlotte Wood                             Ffos Las

Lee Burrows                                  Solutions Group

David Collins                                 Cwmbran County Council

Daniella Beaty                               Advance

Mark and Sandra Jones                Marketing Consulting

Geraint                                          Tenovus

Sara Crouch                                  Tenovus

Our Address

Units 3 and 4
De Clare Court
Sir Alfred Owen Way
Pontygwindy Industrial Estate
Caerphilly
CF83 3HU

Lets Talk

Call us on 02920 463047 or complete this form and we’ll get back to you.